Статистика

Выбранный дивизион (лига): «Высшая Лига»«Первая Лига»

Все чемпионаты

Новости и события

Читать еще...

Календарь

Выбранный дивизион (лига): «Высшая Лига»«Первая Лига»
04.06.2022 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б19:00Звезда-Наши Авиалинии 8*8 (2022)0 : 2ЯТО-СЖД 8*8 (2022)Отчет
05.06.2022 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б14:00Торпедо 8*8 (2022)0 : 3Сокол 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б15:00MATRIX 8*8 (2022)3 : 2BIG 1 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б16:00Академия (2022)4 : 0ФК ФОБОС 8*8 2022Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б17:00Инфобезопасность0 : 0Futsala-76 ПЕРЭКС 8*8 2022Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б18:00Звезда-Наши Авиалинии 8*8 (2022)2 : 3ФК Топор (8х8) 2022Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б19:00Локомотив 8*8 (2022)2 : 2Альянс - НАН (8х8)Отчет
12.06.2022 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б14:00Академия (2022)4 : 0Торпедо 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б15:00MATRIX 8*8 (2022)7 : 0Futsala-76 ПЕРЭКС 8*8 2022Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б16:00BIG 1 8*8 (2022)0 : 4ФК ФОБОС 8*8 2022Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б17:00Звезда-Наши Авиалинии 8*8 (2022)7 : 5ИнфобезопасностьОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б18:00ЯТО-СЖД 8*8 (2022)2 : 0ФК Топор (8х8) 2022Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б19:00Локомотив 8*8 (2022)4 : 2Сокол 8*8 (2022)Отчет
19.06.2022 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б14:00MATRIX 8*8 (2022)4 : 1Локомотив 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б15:00ФК Топор (8х8) 20222 : 1Сокол 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б16:00ФК ФОБОС 8*8 20221 : 2Торпедо 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б17:00Альянс - НАН (8х8)1 : 3ИнфобезопасностьОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б18:00ЯТО-СЖД 8*8 (2022)3 : 1Академия (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б19:00BIG 1 8*8 (2022)3 : 2Звезда-Наши Авиалинии 8*8 (2022)Отчет
26.06.2022 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б14:00ФК Топор (8х8) 20221 : 2MATRIX 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б15:00ФК ФОБОС 8*8 20220 : 7ЯТО-СЖД 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б16:00Сокол 8*8 (2022)2 : 4Академия (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б17:00Торпедо 8*8 (2022)0 : 12Звезда-Наши Авиалинии 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б18:00Альянс - НАН (8х8)1 : 8BIG 1 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б19:00Futsala-76 ПЕРЭКС 8*8 20221 : 0Локомотив 8*8 (2022)Отчет
03.07.2022 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б14:00Сокол 8*8 (2022)- : -MATRIX 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б15:00Торпедо 8*8 (2022)- : -Локомотив 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б16:00Инфобезопасность- : -Академия (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б17:00ФК ФОБОС 8*8 2022- : -Альянс - НАН (8х8)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б18:00Futsala-76 ПЕРЭКС 8*8 2022- : -ЯТО-СЖД 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б19:00ФК Топор (8х8) 2022- : -BIG 1 8*8 (2022)Отчет
10.07.2022 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б14:00ФК Топор (8х8) 2022- : -ФК ФОБОС 8*8 2022Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б15:00Сокол 8*8 (2022)- : -BIG 1 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б16:00Звезда-Наши Авиалинии 8*8 (2022)- : -Локомотив 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б17:00Инфобезопасность- : -MATRIX 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б18:00Futsala-76 ПЕРЭКС 8*8 2022- : -Альянс - НАН (8х8)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Б19:00Торпедо 8*8 (2022)- : -ЯТО-СЖД 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Весь календарь