Страхование от несчастного случая на спортивные соревнования

Календарь

08.11.2020 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"12:45Ярославич (2008)0 : 4МАУ СШ №6 (2008)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"14:00МУ СШ №13 (2008)5 : 0СК Альтаир-СШ №99 (2008)Отчет
14.11.2020 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"15:45ДЮСШ Ростов (2008)0 : 7МАУ СШ №6 (2008)Отчет
21.11.2020 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"16:00МУ СШ №13 (2008)5 : 3МУ СШ № 13-2009 (2008)Отчет
22.11.2020 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Щедрино"09:45Ярославич (2008)1 : 3СК Альтаир-СШ №99 (2008)Отчет
28.11.2020 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"15:00МУ СШ №13 (2008)7 : 0Волжанин (2008)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"16:15МУ СШ № 13-2009 (2008)3 : 4ДЮСШ Ростов (2008)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"17:30МАУ СШ №6 (2008)6 : 0Волжанин (2008)Отчет
05.12.2020 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"11:30МАУ СШ №6 (2008)14 : 0Ротор (2008)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"14:00МУ СШ №13 (2008)11 : 1Ротор (2008)Отчет
06.12.2020 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"10:30Ярославич (2008)3 : 2ДЮСШ Ростов (2008)Отчет
12.12.2020 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"11:30Ротор (2008)2 : 1Наши Надежды-2009 (2008)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"14:00МУ СШ №13 (2008)3 : 2Наши Надежды-2009 (2008)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"15:15Ротор (2008)2 : 3Волжанин (2008)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"16:30МУ СШ № 13-2009 (2008)0 : 6МАУ СШ №6 (2008)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"17:15ДЮСШ Ростов (2008)6 : 0Волжанин (2008)Отчет
20.12.2020 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Щедрино"11:00СК Альтаир-СШ №99 (2008)2 : 0МАУ СШ №6 (2008)Отчет
26.12.2020 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"14:50МУ СШ №13 (2008)1 : 3ДЮСШ Ростов (2008)Отчет
27.12.2020 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"09:15Ярославич (2008)10 : 1Ротор (2008)Отчет
Стадион "Щедрино"11:00СК Альтаир-СШ №99 (2008)8 : 0Волжанин (2008)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"11:30ДЮСШ Ростов (2008)1 : 6Наши Надежды-2009 (2008)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"13:30Наши Надежды-2009 (2008)3 : 0Волжанин (2008)Отчет
10.01.2021 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Щедрино"11:00СК Альтаир-СШ №99 (2008)0 : 0Наши Надежды-2009 (2008)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"14:00МАУ СШ №6 (2008)7 : 1Наши Надежды-2009 (2008)Отчет
24.01.2021 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"09:45МУ СШ №13 (2008)6 : 0Ярославич (2008)Отчет
30.01.2021 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"10:45МУ СШ № 13-2009 (2008)1 : 2СК Альтаир-СШ №99 (2008)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"17:15Ротор (2008)0 : 5ДЮСШ Ростов (2008)Отчет
31.01.2021 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"12:30Ярославич (2008)4 : 1Наши Надежды-2009 (2008)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"15:15МУ СШ № 13-2009 (2008)1 : 4Наши Надежды-2009 (2008)Отчет
27.02.2021 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"16:15СК Альтаир-СШ №99 (2008)10 : 0Ротор (2008)Отчет
28.02.2021 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"09:00МУ СШ № 13-2009 (2008)0 : 3Ярославич (2008)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"14:15ДЮСШ Ростов (2008)4 : 3СК Альтаир-СШ №99 (2008)Отчет
01.03.2021 (Понедельник)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"15:00МУ СШ № 13-2009 (2008)5 : 0Ротор (2008)Отчет
06.03.2021 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"11:50МУ СШ № 13-2009 (2008)10 : 1Волжанин (2008)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"15:00Ярославич (2008)8 : 2Волжанин (2008)Отчет
13.03.2021 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть"15:15МУ СШ №13 (2008)0 : 4МАУ СШ №6 (2008)Отчет