Календарь

Выбранный дивизион (лига): «Высшая Лига»«Первая Лига»
22.05.2022 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д14:00ФК Дружба 8*8 (2022)2 : 0Washington DogsОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д15:00ФК Авангард-Молния 8*8 (2022)1 : 4ФФК Управление Спорта 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д16:00БлэкСкрап 8*8 (2022)6 : 3Мясославль 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д17:00МФК Перекоп 8*8 (2022)5 : 0ФК Ширак (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д18:00ФК Езиды 761 : 5ФК РУССКИЙ ДОМ КЕРАМИКИОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д19:00ФК Титан0 : 4NOVATEKОтчет
29.05.2022 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д14:00ФК Титан1 : 0Washington DogsОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д15:00БлэкСкрап 8*8 (2022)2 : 1ФК РУССКИЙ ДОМ КЕРАМИКИОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д16:00ФК Езиды 763 : 1ФК Ширак (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д17:00ФК Дружба 8*8 (2022)0 : 0МФК Перекоп 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д18:00ФК Авангард-Молния 8*8 (2022)4 : 0NOVATEKОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д19:00Легион 8*8 (2022)0 : 3Мясославль 8*8 (2022)Отчет
05.06.2022 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д14:00ФК РУССКИЙ ДОМ КЕРАМИКИ0 : 3ФК ТитанОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д15:00NOVATEK0 : 3БлэкСкрап 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д16:00ФК Ширак (2022)0 : 3ФК Дружба 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д17:00ФФК Управление Спорта 8*8 (2022)1 : 2Легион 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д18:00Мясославль 8*8 (2022)1 : 1ФК Авангард-Молния 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д19:00Washington Dogs1 : 1ФК Езиды 76Отчет
12.06.2022 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д14:00Washington Dogs0 : 8БлэкСкрап 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д15:00NOVATEK1 : 3Легион 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д16:00Мясославль 8*8 (2022)1 : 1ФФК Управление Спорта 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д17:00ФК РУССКИЙ ДОМ КЕРАМИКИ6 : 1ФК Авангард-Молния 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д18:00МФК Перекоп 8*8 (2022)4 : 0ФК Езиды 76Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д19:00ФК Ширак (2022)0 : 6ФК ТитанОтчет
19.06.2022 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д14:00ФФК Управление Спорта 8*8 (2022)0 : 1NOVATEKОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д15:00БлэкСкрап 8*8 (2022)4 : 0ФК Ширак (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д16:00Легион 8*8 (2022)7 : 0ФК РУССКИЙ ДОМ КЕРАМИКИОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д17:00ФК Титан0 : 3МФК Перекоп 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д18:00ФК Езиды 764 : 1ФК Дружба 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д19:00ФК Авангард-Молния 8*8 (2022)2 : 2Washington DogsОтчет
26.06.2022 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д14:00NOVATEK4 : 1Мясославль 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д15:00МФК Перекоп 8*8 (2022)3 : 1БлэкСкрап 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д16:00Washington Dogs0 : 2Легион 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д17:00ФК Дружба 8*8 (2022)1 : 0ФК ТитанОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д18:00ФК РУССКИЙ ДОМ КЕРАМИКИ1 : 4ФФК Управление Спорта 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д19:00ФК Ширак (2022)0 : 8ФК Авангард-Молния 8*8 (2022)Отчет
03.07.2022 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д14:00МФК Перекоп 8*8 (2022)0 : 2Легион 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д15:00Washington Dogs0 : 1Мясославль 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д16:00ФК Ширак (2022)0 : 3ФФК Управление Спорта 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д17:00ФК РУССКИЙ ДОМ КЕРАМИКИ0 : 3NOVATEKОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д18:00ФК Дружба 8*8 (2022)3 : 3ФК Авангард-Молния 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д19:00ФК Езиды 765 : 4БлэкСкрап 8*8 (2022)Отчет
10.07.2022 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д14:00БлэкСкрап 8*8 (2022)2 : 2ФК ТитанОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д15:00ФФК Управление Спорта 8*8 (2022)1 : 1МФК Перекоп 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д16:00Мясославль 8*8 (2022)7 : 0ФК Ширак (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д17:00Легион 8*8 (2022)1 : 1ФК Дружба 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д18:00ФК Авангард-Молния 8*8 (2022)2 : 4ФК Езиды 76Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д19:00NOVATEK0 : 0Washington DogsОтчет
17.07.2022 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д14:00МФК Перекоп 8*8 (2022)2 : 1Мясославль 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д15:00Washington Dogs0 : 2ФК РУССКИЙ ДОМ КЕРАМИКИОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д16:00ФК Ширак (2022)1 : 6NOVATEKОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д17:00ФК Дружба 8*8 (2022)1 : 3ФФК Управление Спорта 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д18:00ФК Езиды 761 : 1Легион 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д19:00ФК Титан2 : 0ФК Авангард-Молния 8*8 (2022)Отчет
24.07.2022 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д14:00Легион 8*8 (2022)10 : 2ФК Ширак (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д15:00БлэкСкрап 8*8 (2022)4 : 4ФК Дружба 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д16:00ФФК Управление Спорта 8*8 (2022)3 : 2Washington DogsОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д17:00ФК Титан0 : 6ФК Езиды 76Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д18:00Мясославль 8*8 (2022)4 : 4ФК РУССКИЙ ДОМ КЕРАМИКИОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д19:00ФК Авангард-Молния 8*8 (2022)2 : 1МФК Перекоп 8*8 (2022)Отчет
31.07.2022 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д14:00ФК Титан0 : 5ФФК Управление Спорта 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д15:00ФК Ширак (2022)2 : 6Washington DogsОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д16:00ФК Езиды 760 : 3Мясославль 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д17:00МФК Перекоп 8*8 (2022)3 : 1ФК РУССКИЙ ДОМ КЕРАМИКИОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д18:00ФК Дружба 8*8 (2022)2 : 2NOVATEKОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д19:00БлэкСкрап 8*8 (2022)1 : 0Легион 8*8 (2022)Отчет
07.08.2022 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д14:00ФФК Управление Спорта 8*8 (2022)0 : 1БлэкСкрап 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д15:00Мясославль 8*8 (2022)2 : 0ФК ТитанОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д16:00Легион 8*8 (2022)2 : 5ФК Авангард-Молния 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д17:00NOVATEK2 : 3ФК Езиды 76Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д18:00ФК РУССКИЙ ДОМ КЕРАМИКИ1 : 0ФК Дружба 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д19:00Washington Dogs0 : 3МФК Перекоп 8*8 (2022)Отчет
14.08.2022 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д14:00NOVATEK1 : 1МФК Перекоп 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д15:00Легион 8*8 (2022)2 : 3ФК ТитанОтчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д16:00ФК РУССКИЙ ДОМ КЕРАМИКИ4 : 0ФК Ширак (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д17:00Мясославль 8*8 (2022)4 : 2ФК Дружба 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д18:00ФК Авангард-Молния 8*8 (2022)7 : 3БлэкСкрап 8*8 (2022)Отчет
Стадион "Славнефть" Д19:00ФФК Управление Спорта 8*8 (2022)8 : 0ФК Езиды 76Отчет