Календарь

09.10.2021 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»11:00Академия - ВЧДЭ-1 (2019-2020)4 : 3Ярославский АПЦ (2019-2020)Отчет
КСК «Вознесенский»12:00Supernova (2021/2022)2 : 2BIG 1Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»13:00ЯШЗ (2019-2020)2 : 0РИЧ ХАУС (2021-2022)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»14:00Нефтяник (2018/19)1 : 5Метро Недвижимость (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»15:00Кровлекс (2020-2021)1 : 3ЯГТУ (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»20:00МФК Демиург (2019-2020)2 : 3Промфинстрой (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»21:00Камея плюс (2019-2020)2 : 2Дядя Ток-МУ СШ №13 (2019-2020)Отчет
15.10.2021 (Пятница)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»15:00Камея плюс (2019-2020)2 : 6ЯГТУ (2019-2020)Отчет
16.10.2021 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»11:00Нефтяник (2018/19)6 : 0Ярославский АПЦ (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»12:00МФК Демиург (2019-2020)1 : 4Академия - ВЧДЭ-1 (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»13:00Кровлекс (2020-2021)4 : 2Метро Недвижимость (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»14:00ЯШЗ (2019-2020)0 : 4BIG 1Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»20:00РИЧ ХАУС (2021-2022)3 : 3Дядя Ток-МУ СШ №13 (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»21:00Supernova (2021/2022)1 : 3Промфинстрой (2019-2020)Отчет
17.10.2021 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»09:00Кровлекс (2020-2021)1 : 4Нефтяник (2018/19)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»10:00Камея плюс (2019-2020)0 : 6Метро Недвижимость (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»11:00МФК Демиург (2019-2020)0 : 2Ярославский АПЦ (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»12:00РИЧ ХАУС (2021-2022)2 : 4ЯГТУ (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»13:00Supernova (2021/2022)1 : 5Академия - ВЧДЭ-1 (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»20:00Дядя Ток-МУ СШ №13 (2019-2020)1 : 2BIG 1Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»21:00ЯШЗ (2019-2020)3 : 4Промфинстрой (2019-2020)Отчет
23.10.2021 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»09:00Дядя Ток-МУ СШ №13 (2019-2020)5 : 2ЯШЗ (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»10:00Метро Недвижимость (2019-2020)2 : 1МФК Демиург (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»11:00BIG 14 : 7Камея плюс (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»12:00Академия - ВЧДЭ-1 (2019-2020)2 : 4Нефтяник (2018/19)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»13:00Ярославский АПЦ (2019-2020)3 : 2РИЧ ХАУС (2021-2022)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»14:00ЯГТУ (2019-2020)5 : 0Supernova (2021/2022)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»15:00Промфинстрой (2019-2020)7 : 0Кровлекс (2020-2021)Отчет
24.10.2021 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»21:00Ярославский АПЦ (2019-2020)2 : 3Дядя Ток-МУ СШ №13 (2019-2020)Отчет
30.10.2021 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»09:00BIG 13 : 4РИЧ ХАУС (2021-2022)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»10:00Академия - ВЧДЭ-1 (2019-2020)5 : 0Кровлекс (2020-2021)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»11:00ЯГТУ (2019-2020)9 : 0ЯШЗ (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»12:00Нефтяник (2018/19)6 : 1МФК Демиург (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»13:00Метро Недвижимость (2019-2020)1 : 0Supernova (2021/2022)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»20:00Промфинстрой (2019-2020)3 : 2Камея плюс (2019-2020)Отчет
31.10.2021 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»09:00Нефтяник (2018/19)8 : 2Supernova (2021/2022)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»10:00Метро Недвижимость (2019-2020)11 : 0ЯШЗ (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»11:00МФК Демиург (2019-2020)1 : 3Кровлекс (2020-2021)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»12:00Академия - ВЧДЭ-1 (2019-2020)7 : 1Камея плюс (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»13:00Ярославский АПЦ (2019-2020)1 : 2BIG 1Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»18:00Промфинстрой (2019-2020)6 : 4РИЧ ХАУС (2021-2022)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»19:00ЯГТУ (2019-2020)0 : 1Дядя Ток-МУ СШ №13 (2019-2020)Отчет
13.11.2021 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»09:00Кровлекс (2020-2021)4 : 2Ярославский АПЦ (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»10:00Supernova (2021/2022)3 : 5МФК Демиург (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»11:00Камея плюс (2019-2020)1 : 2Нефтяник (2018/19)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»12:00ЯШЗ (2019-2020)2 : 6Академия - ВЧДЭ-1 (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»13:00РИЧ ХАУС (2021-2022)2 : 10Метро Недвижимость (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»20:00BIG 14 : 3ЯГТУ (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»21:00Дядя Ток-МУ СШ №13 (2019-2020)3 : 3Промфинстрой (2019-2020)Отчет
20.11.2021 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»11:00Кровлекс (2020-2021)4 : 3Supernova (2021/2022)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»12:00МФК Демиург (2019-2020)1 : 4Камея плюс (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»13:00Нефтяник (2018/19)11 : 1ЯШЗ (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»14:00Академия - ВЧДЭ-1 (2019-2020)5 : 3РИЧ ХАУС (2021-2022)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»15:00Ярославский АПЦ (2019-2020)5 : 3ЯГТУ (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»20:00Промфинстрой (2019-2020)10 : 0BIG 1Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»21:00Метро Недвижимость (2019-2020)3 : 2Дядя Ток-МУ СШ №13 (2019-2020)Отчет
21.11.2021 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»15:00РИЧ ХАУС (2021-2022)0 : 12Нефтяник (2018/19)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»16:00ЯШЗ (2019-2020)2 : 3МФК Демиург (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»17:00Камея плюс (2019-2020)4 : 2Кровлекс (2020-2021)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»18:00Supernova (2021/2022)1 : 1Ярославский АПЦ (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»19:00BIG 14 : 7Метро Недвижимость (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»20:00ЯГТУ (2019-2020)2 : 4Промфинстрой (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»21:00Дядя Ток-МУ СШ №13 (2019-2020)2 : 2Академия - ВЧДЭ-1 (2019-2020)Отчет
27.11.2021 (Суббота)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»09:00МФК Демиург (2019-2020)7 : 0РИЧ ХАУС (2021-2022)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»10:00Академия - ВЧДЭ-1 (2019-2020)2 : 2BIG 1Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»11:00Кровлекс (2020-2021)5 : 0ЯШЗ (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»12:00Supernova (2021/2022)4 : 6Камея плюс (2019-2020)Отчет
28.11.2021 (Воскресенье)
Место Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»19:00Метро Недвижимость (2019-2020)4 : 2ЯГТУ (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»20:00Ярославский АПЦ (2019-2020)2 : 6Промфинстрой (2019-2020)Отчет
Л/а Манеж «Ярославль»21:00Нефтяник (2018/19)8 : 2Дядя Ток-МУ СШ №13 (2019-2020)Отчет